Managing Board Members History

>>> Съюз за Стопанска Инициатива » Managing Board Members History

after April 20th, 2019
 Galabin Galabov- Chairman

Violina Nakova – Executive Vice Chair Person
Ivan Vlaev – Vice Chairman
Daniel Delchev
Kiril Petrov
Krasimir Lalov
Lachezar Gramatikov
Prof. Dr. Lyubomir Stefanov
Dr. Metodi Yankov
Miroslav Stefanov
Orlin Timov
Ralitsa Skorcheva – Slavova
Stefka Shevkenova

10.12.2015 – 20.04.2019
Dr. Miroslav Naydenov – Chairman

Prof. Dr. Boyana Boyanova

Galabin Galabov

Kosta Chervenyashki

Kiril Petrov

Prof. Dr. Lubomir Stefanov

Orlin Timov

Ralica Skorcheva – Slavova

Dr. Svetozar Vasilev

Stefka Shevkenova

Dr. Metodi Yankov

Krasimir Lalov

Ivan Vlaev

14.09.2013 - 10.12.2015
Stefan Sofiansky- Chairman

Liubomila Stanislavova- Vice Chairman
Nikolay Leontiev- Vice Chairman
Alie Asanova
Atanas Atanasov
Valentin Stoyanov
Danail Grunchev
Ilia Ilev
Klara Ilieva
Krasimir Lalov
Maya Antova
Misho Nastev
Nikolay Shevkenov

12.04.2012 - 14.09.2013
Yavor Djidjev – Chairman
Valentin Stoyanov
Atanas Atanasov
Georgi Botev
Danail Granchev
Ilia Iliev
Manol Ivanov
Maya Antova
Misho Nastev
Momchil Krustev
Nikolay Leontiev
Nikolay Shevkenov
Spas Atanasov
19.12.2003 - 12.04.2012
Prof. Borislav Borisov- Chairman
Petko Parichkov- Vice Chairman
Teodor Dechev- Vice Chairman
Hristo Gagov- Vice Chairman
Alexandar Tsankov
Antoni Antonov
Asen Ivanov
Asen Urmanov
Asen Atanasov
Atanas Yanev
Bojana Nedelcheva
Veni Markovski
Galentin Vlahov
Georgi Barbudev
Georgi Botev
Ginka Georgieva
Grigor Grigorov
Danail Granchev
Daniela Pehlivanova
Denka Muglova
Dragomir Tzankov
Evgeny Bonev
Jivko Chakrakchiev
Zlatka Kapinkova
Ivan Angelov
Ivan Vinev
Ivan Ivanov
Ivan Slavov
Ilia Iliev
Kalin Manov
Kamen Mihailov
Katia Goranova
Liubka Kolarova
Manol Ivanov
Maya Antova
Misho Nastev
Momchil Krastev
Prof. Dr. Nansen Behar
Nikolay Leontiev
Nikolay Shevkenov
Nikola Mitkov
Petar Kunev Petrov
Petar Stefanov Petrov
Petar Radushev
Plamen Mitev
Spas Atanasov
Temenujka Momchilova
Todor Kalinov
Radka Stoianova
Ivan Stanev
07.11.2002 - 19.12.2003
проф. Prof. Borislav Borisov- Chairman
Petko Parichkov
Radka Dobreva
Atanas Atanasov
Todor Kuzmanov
Georgi Botev
Hristo Gagov
Ivan Stanev
Kamen Mihailov
Zlatka Kapinkova
Katia Goranova
30.10.2000 - 07.11.2002
Prof. Borislav Borisov- Chairman
Georgi Karaslavov
Radka Dobreva
Ivan Angelov
Todor Kuzmanov
Georgi Botev
Hristo Gagov
Ivan Stanev
Nikolai Shevkenkov
Dimitat Ognianov
Katia Goranova
05.12.1995 - 30.10.2000
Petio Blaskov- Chairman
Konstantin Georgiev
Ivo Stefanov
Hristo Nachkov
Diana Mateina
Radi Radev
Katia Goranova
Asen Velikov
Dorian Avramov
Ivan Boiadjiev

after April 20th, 2019

10.12.2015 – 20.04.2019

14.09.2013 - 10.12.2015

12.04.2012 - 14.09.2013

19.12.2003 - 12.04.2012

07.11.2002 - 19.12.2003

30.10.2000 - 07.11.2002

05.12.1995 - 30.10.2000

This is also available in: Bulgarian